WELCOME

TO THE 13/14 SEASON

Dear audience,
In Beethoven’s only opera, Fidelio, of which we will be presenting you a new production this season, a trumpet signal is heard at a decisive point in the second act – one of the great moments in the history of music. The famous fanfare is more than a symbol of Florestan’s liberation from the dungeon of the tyrant Pizarro: it creates a caesura in the action and triggers an emphatic appeal for freedom that only Beethoven could have composed. The strains of the trumpet thus become a symbol par excellence of the power of art to break chains and change the world. Unlike Beethoven, today we no longer believe entirely that music enables us to turn the world upside down. Yet Fidelio is a thrilling reminder that art is capable of more than merely pleasantly whiling away our time. Like Beethoven’s fanfare, it has the capacity to transport us far from our everyday lives. It heightens our senses. Through beauty, it moves us and challenges our thoughts and emotions by making us experience another reality. However, it only succeeds in doing so when it is consistently conceived and well executed. And that is the pledge that we would also like to give you, dear audience, for the next season: to continue to offer you opera, ballet and symphony concerts of the highest artistry and craftsmanship. We guarantee – for both new productions and our revivals – first-rate casts, and at the same time intend to surprise you with new names. We have engaged singers, conductors, directors and choreographers who share our passion for stirring, topical and precisely crafted musical theatre. And we shall continue to do our utmost to make Zurich Opera House accessible to a wider audience. In the first season under our direction, we have endeavoured to introduce many innovations, on both a large and a small scale, and received much encouragement and lively, positive reactions from you. In our second season, we would also like to promote and refine all this with undiminished zeal. We place emphasis on continuity through renewal. And we still have a long way to go before we achieve our goal. The 13/14 season is only the second stage of our adventurous journey, on which we want to take our loyal opera-, ballet- and concertgoers as well as the many people around the Opera House who are now beginning to feel a newfound enthusiasm for musical theatre and dance. The great party with which we also intend to launch the new season this season should be seen as a sign that we attach extraordinary importance to being close to our audience – and to all those who energetically support our work, such as the Friends of Zurich Opera and Friends of Zurich Ballet. We are especially grateful to the Canton of Zurich, our many sponsors and benefactors, and not least to our partners, Credit Suisse and UBS.

The doors of the Opera House are wide open. You are most welcome.

Andreas Homoki, Director
Fabio Luisi, General Music Director
Christian Spuck, Ballet Director
Christian Berner, Commercial Director

 

Direction

Administration and Direction

Director Andreas Homoki
Commercial Director Christian Berner
General Music Director Fabio Luisi
Ballet Director Christian Spuck
Opera Director Sophie de Lint
Head of Marketing, PR & Sales Sabine Turner
Chief of Dramaturgy department Claus Spahn
Technical Director Sebastian Bogatu
Costume Director Verena Giesbert

Intendanz

Intendant Andreas Homoki
Persönliche Assistentin des Intendanten Shin Park

Operndirektion

Operndirektorin Sophie de Lint
Chefdisponent Adrian Gosteli
Referent für künstlerische Planung und Besetzungen Jean Denes
Künstlerisches Betriebsbüro Annemarie Burnett, Rebecca Rüegger

Musikalische Einstudierung

Studienleiter Michael Richter
Solo-Korrepetitor/innen Enrico Cacciari, Kelly Thomas, David Zobel
Pianist Thomas Grabowski
Lichtinspizient/in Manuela Dominguez, Pascal Schmid
Übertitel-Projektion Silva Christoff

Szenische Einstudierung

Regieassistenz und Spielleitung Claudia Blersch, Julia Mathes, Nina Russi, Ulrich Senn
Inspizient/innen Felix Bierich, Katharina Kühnel, Julia Mathes, Paul Suter, Peter Warthmann
Maestri suggeritori Heike Behrens, Vladimir Junyent, Tatjana Kukawka, Loris Perego, Jochen Rieder

Dramaturgie

Chefdramaturg Claus Spahn
Dramaturg/innen Beate Breidenbach, Kathrin Brunner, Fabio Dietsche, Werner Hintze, Michael Küster
Leiter Theaterpädagogik Roger Lämmli

Marketing, PR & Sales

Direktorin für Marketing, PR & Sales Sabine Turner
Referent für Marketing & Social Media Christian Holst
Marketingassistentin Michelle Akanji
Pressereferentin Julika Weinecker
Pressereferentin Ballett Madeleine Wohlfahrt
Press Assistant Nila Chea
Referent für CRM Monika Gugganig
Mediengestaltung, Content Manager Internet Giorgia Tschanz
Grafikerin Carole Bolli, Florian Streit
Referentin für Sponsoring Tania Cambeiro, Leonie Emmenegger
Eventmanagerin Cornelia Tschirky-Müller
Anzeigenakquise Nathalie Maier
Leiterin Geschäftsstelle Freundeskreise Martina Büchi, Laurina Raffainer

 

Singers

14/15

Sängerinnen

Agnieszka Adamczak, Maria Agresta, Giselle Allen, Marion Ammann, Cecilia Bartoli, Emma Bell, Michelle Breedt, Deanna Breiwick, Layla Claire, Roxana Constantinescu, Christina Daletska, Diana Damrau, Annette Dasch, Joyce DiDonato, Mari Eriksmoen, Hedwig Fassbender, Irène Friedli, Julie Fuchs, Delphine Galou, Elina Garanca, Ingeborg Gillebo, Anna Goryachova, Nora Gubisch, Sen Guo, Rachel Harnisch, Anja Harteros, Anita Hartig, Evelyn Herlitzius, Stephanie Houtzeel, Shelley Jackson, Martina Janková, Anja Kampe, Michaela Kaune, Julia Kleiter, Hamida Kristoffersen, Elisabeth Kulman, Judit Kutasi, Petra Lang, Wiebke Lehmkuhl, Marie-Nicole Lemieux, Emily Magee, Latonia Moore, Elena Moşuc, Hanna-Elisabeth Müller, Catherine Naglestad, Anna Netrebko, Liliana Nikiteanu, Camilla Nylund, Rebeca Olvera, Ailyn Perez, Estelle Poscio, Olga Pudova, Birgit Remmert, Julia Riley, Ivana Rusko, Dara Savinova, Judith Schmid, Golda Schultz, Hanna Schwarz, Lin Shi, Nadine Sierra, Veronica Simeoni, Nina Stemme, Anna Stéphany, Alexandra Tarniceru, Elza van den Heever, Olivia Vote

Sänger

Erik Anstine, Aleksandrs Antonenko, Benjamin Bernheim, Marco Berti, Alexei Botnarciuc, Pavol Breslik, Lawrence Brownlee, Massimo Cavalletti, Carlos Chausson, Richard Croft, Pavel Daniluk, Cheyne Davidson, Sunnyboy Dladla, Andrzej Dobber, Ruben Drole, Christophe Dumaux, Christof Fischesser, Juan Diego Flórez, Lucio Gallo, Martin Gantner, Rod Gilfry, Renato Girolami, Stephen Gould, Scott Hendricks, Airam Hernandez, Dmitry Ivanchey, Ismael Jordi, Brandon Jovanovich, Joseph Kaiser, Mika Kares, Quinn Kelsey, Yujoong Kim, Bastian Thomas Kohl, Vitalij Kowaljow, Johannes Martin Kränzle, Michael Kraus, Spencer Lang, Michael Laurenz, Alex Lawrence, David Lee, Roberto Lorenzi, Oleg Loza, John Lundgren, Elliot Madore, Thomas Johannes Mayer, Reinhard Mayr, Bejun Mehta, Iain Milne, Levente Molnár, Valeriy Murga, Michael Nagy, Leo Nucci, René Pape, Mauro Peter, Luca Pisaroni, Dimitri Pkhaladze, Matthew Polenzani, Andri Björn Róbertsson, Edgardo Rocha, Artur Rucinski, Ján Rusko, Roberto Saccà, Matti Salminen, Shenyang, Stuart Skelton, Bryn Terfel, Ivan Thirion, Zoran Todorovich, Yuriy Tsiple, Klaus Florian Vogt, Oliver Widmer, Andreas Winkler, Wenwei Zhang, Martin Zysset

 

International Opera Studio

Gesamtleitung

Andreas Homoki, Sophie de Lint

Leitung

Brenda Hurley
Stellvertretende Leitung: Thomas Barthel

Musikalische Leitung

Thomas Barthel

Dozenten und Lehrkräfte

Blum Renata, Breedt Michelle, Cacciari Enrico, Del Bianco Andrea, Donath Helen und Klaus, Homoki Andreas, Kelly Adrian, Luisi Fabio, Lux Pia, Macias Reinaldo, Murray Ann, Palmer Felicity, Pessen Eytan, Philippe Laurent, Thomas Kelly, Vdovin Dmitry, Wiens Edith

Assistentin der IOS-Leitung

Renata Blum

 

Zurich Opera House Chorus

Chordirektor Jürg Hämmerli
2. Chordirektor Ernst Raffelsberger
Chorsekretariat Tatjana Kukawka

Sopran

Sopran I Sylwia Feherpataky, Lidiya Filevych, Gloria Gottschalk, Yoshiko Ida, Lisa Lorenz, Laura Missuray, Claire Singher, Anna Soranno 
Sopran II Olivera Dukić, Caroline Fuss, Eva-Maria Kaufmann, Susanne Merle, Francisca Montiel, Melitta Progsch, Stefanie Sembritzki

Alt

Alt I Barbara Hahn, Verena Hasselmann, Lottie Horsman, Jung-Jin Kim, Eleanor Paunović, Sylvia Spassova, Emily Stern, Laura von Joos
Alt II Julie Bartholomew, Anja Dorfmüller, Ralitza Handjieva, Toyoko Nakajima, Marta Villegas, Hao Zhang

Tenor

Tenor I Moises Chavez, Carl Hieger, Christopher Hux, Meinolf Kalkuhl, Tae-Jin Park, Vesselin Tchakov, Noel Vazquez
Tenor II Manuel Adarve, Efthymios Basdekis, João Carrera, Grujica Paunović, Thomas Pütz, Krassimir Stoimenov, Kazuo Takeshita, Kris Vail

Bass

Bass I Kristof Dohms, Uwe Kosser, Hartmut Kriszun, Matthew Leigh, Mamuka Tepnadze, Arjen Veenhuizen, Robert Weybora
Bass II Kai Florian Bischoff, Rado Hanak, Igor Händler, Flavio Mathias, Jesus Valderrabano, Heikki Yrttiaho

Zusatzchor Opernhaus Zürich

Präsident Paul Votruba
Koordination Damen Sabine Appenzeller
Koordination Herren Christoph Hebeisen

SoprAlti der Oper Zürich, Kinderchor der Oper Zürich

Organisation und Betreuung der Kinder Tiziana Davidson-Amato, Christine Kriszun

 

Zurich Opera House Chorus

 

Technical direction

Technischer Direktor

Sebastian Bogatu
Assistentin des Technischen Direktors / Sicherheitsbeauftragte Myriam Kirschke
Leiter Ausstattungswesen / Stellvertretender Technischer Direktor Jörg Zielinski
Technische Projektleiter/innen René Immoos, Susan Klimmer, Moritz Noll, Marina Nordsiek, Patrick Schirmer
Lernende/r Veranstaltungsfachfrau/-mann Jakub Niziol, Salomé Studer, Moritz Wissmann

Bühnentechnik

Bühnenmeister Marc Linke, Andreas Rasche, Sergej Tratar, Peter Unger
Verantwortlicher Bühnenmaschinerie Oliver Hofstetter
Einkauf Verbrauchsmaterial / Sicherheitsausrüstung Fredi Meier
Maschinenmeister Obermaschinerie Roman Egli, Dirk Rettinghausen, Fabian Stauffacher, Robert Weidmann, Jean-Pierre Zbinden
Maschinenmeister Untermaschinerie Claudio Dierks, Oliver Hofstetter, Roman Schlegel, Stefan Schwender, Hugo Truog
Teamleiter Daniel Bachmann, Peter Bosshard, Peter Hänggli, René Hürlimann, Ramon Neeser, Bruno Nyffenegger, Marco Rossi, Bernhard Stöckli, Roger Studer
Vorhangzieher Frédéric Chollet, Andrej Cotteli, Heinrich Schellenberg, Thomas Zimmermann 
Bühnenhandwerker Marcel à Porta, Fredy Andrist, Philipp Baldinger, Yaak Bockentien, Reto Brunner, Adrian Cadieli, Francisco Casanova, Christian Engesser, Moreno Fantuz, Peter Fischer, Patrick Gehri, Stefan Henggi, Manuel Huwyler, Edit Jurkovic, Grigorios Karasounas, Ramona Keller, Julian Lehmann, Jan Lüscher, Otmar Maag, Peter Maag, Jakob Meier, Patrick Renner, Paul Sayer, Michael Senn, Philippe Signer,Jan Stenzel, Andreas Stohler, Manfred Tellenbach, Dragan Trninic, Zlatan Trninic, Stefan Vieli, Daniel Weber, Josef Weglehner 
Spezialschlosser Stéphane Widmer

Transport

Leiter Beat Marti
Lagerchef Ausstattungsmagazin Robert Neeser
Chauffeure Otto Baumer, Marko Grgic, Ernst Leu, Horst Reber, Bruno Stalder 

Probebühnen

Leiter Patrick Schirmer
Stellvertretender Leiter Paul Bader
Bühnenhandwerker Probebühnen Thomas Brown-Nock, Roman Furrer, Daniele Resenterra, Marco Ryser, Dominik Waldmeier

Beleuchtung

Künstlerischer Leiter der Beleuchtung Franck Evin
Leiter Beleuchtung Martin Gebhardt
Beleuchtungsmeister Hans-Rudolf Kunz, Elfried Roller, Dino Strucken
Lichtpultoperator Peter Batliwala, Isabelle Battocletti, Mutja Engel, Marcel Gloor, Stefan Richli, Jannes Thayenthal
Teamleiter Nils Cattaruzza, Felix Tellenbach, Wolter van Krimpen 
Assistenz der Leitung Beleuchtung / Administration Lilith Gardell
Beleuchter/innen Kim Alexander,Alexander Altwasser, Marius Ammann, Hatu Bao, Davor Barbulovic, Markus Brunn, Michael Busenhart, Christoph Grosse, Matthias Heim, Zoran Ignjatovic, Max-Valentin Kirks, Andreas Krähenbühl, Dejan Markovic, Mandy Mielitz, Sonja Nigg, Martin Senn
Werkstattleiter Stergios Sourlis
Werkstattmitarbeiter Urs Imbach, Samuel Rafique, Silvio Borri 

Ton und Bild

Dipl.-Tonmeister, Abteilungsleiter Oleg Surgutschow
Tontechniker, stellvertretender Leiter Ivan Biehal
Tontechniker/innen Jörg Albertin, Tino Marthaler, Birgit Schneider, Anton Ott, Pascale Peng

Technischer Dienst

Chefelektriker Beat Kihm
Verantwortlicher Gebäudetechnik Giuseppe Paladino
Mitarbeiter Technischer Dienst Patric Remy

 

Decoration workshops

Schreinerei

Leiter Peter Schärer
Stellvertretender Leiter Ruedi Jäggi
Schreiner/innen Pius Aellig, Armin Eberle, Daniel Häner, Rolf Hinterkircher, Hans Kofel, Daniel Naef, Jürg Ott

Theatermalerei

Atelierleiter Christian Hoffmann
Stellvertretender Atelierleiter Carsten Stolpe
1. Theatermaler Lukas Baumberger
Theatermaler/innen Yvonne Bless, Levin Bräu, Avija Goritschnig, Peter Schraner  
Spezialhandwerker René Grob
Prospektnäherinnen Catharina Caveng, Katharina Hirt
Lernende/r Theatermaler/in Mirjscha Mühlemann, Nina van Rekum

Theaterplastik und Bildhauerei

Atelierleiter Andreas Gatzka
Co-Stellvertretende Atelierleiter Moises Bürgin, Jürgen Scherrer
Theaterplastiker/innen Ralf Aßmann, Mirjam Gloor, Susanne Guggenbühl, Jan Vágner

Metallwerkstatt

Leiter Daniel Grossenbacher
Stellvertretender Leiter Theo Kuhn
Metallbauschlosser Daniel Good, David Jiroudek, Hugo Marty

Tapeziererei

Leiter Michael Stäbler
Stellvertretender Leiter Robert Ambrus
Möbelverwalter Markus Bosshard
Tapezierer/innen Pius Brülisauer, Chan-Trung Diec, Daniele Heim, Peter Holzer, Hans Näf, Myrtha Ottiger, Thomas Pfister, Christoph Reichlin, Ruedi Schönenberger
Lernende Innendekorateurin Melina Bleuler, Simona Jetzer

Requisite

Leiter Anton Thoma
Stellvertretende Leiterin Kathrin Skrodzki
Requisiteur/innen Lukas Brunner, Simon Gerber, Oliver Graf, Roland Kundert, Anja Niquille, Rolf Schwengeler  

 

Costume direction

Kostümdirektorin

Verena Giesbert
Sekretariat Edith Werffeli
Produktionsleiterinnen Sarah Grüter, Jeannette Seiler
Assistenz der Kostümdirektion Simone Hort
Stoffe und Einkauf Franziska Kneubühl

Damenschneiderei

1. Gewandmeisterin Bettina Enke
2. Gewandmeisterin Jennifer Ambos
Gewandmeisterin Ruth Oswald
Schneiderinnen Katharina Badertscher, Eva-Maria Blaas, Kay-Britta Giger-Spillmann, Monika Hartmann, Aniela Kremser, Marina Oeler, Monika Stadler, Heidi Stierli, Sonja Tanner, Corinne Wagner

Herrenschneiderei

1. Gewandmeister Gerrit Debbert
2. Gewandmeister Ulf Fietsch
Zuschneiderin und Herrenschneiderin Verena Schlötter
Schneider/innen Zarif Ahmadi, Ann-Kristin Bärtschi, Marco Denzler, Ivan Galli, Barbara Gasser, Cäcilia Hänseler-Zink, Petar Milosavljevic, Alicia Nogueira, Karin Riedel

Wiederaufnahmen/Repertoireschneiderei

1. Gewandmeisterin Cornelia Suttner
Gewandmeisterinnen Barbara Mens, Ruth Siessegger
Schneiderinnen Alexandra Andermatt, Simona Garfi, Sabine Hünerwadel, Rahel Krüger, Dora Locher, Arseta Redja, Göksel Tan - Atac, Anja Wälti, Susanne Zangerl
Mitarbeiterin Repertoire Raschida Boulkhodra
Ballettkostüme Damen Sonja Baumgartner
Ballettkostüme Herren Regula Mattmüller
Wäscherei Batisa Dzaferi, Jasmina Radojkovic, Luz del Carmen Rodriguéz

Fotograf Kostüme Peter Zangerl

Hutmacherei

Teamleiterin Dominique Stauffer
Hutmacherinnen Dorothée Meier, Seraina Nussbaumer

Kostümbearbeitung

Teamleiterin Christa Hinterkircher
Kostümbearbeiterinnen Regula Kern, Franziska Kindler-Barreto, Uta Lang

Ankleidedienste Damen und Herren

Teamleiterinnen Priska Luterbach, Caroline Landolt
Ankleiderinnen Cornelia Anastasi, Patricia Gasser, Doris Gugolz, Caroline Landolt, Christina Matthys, Irene Pickert, Loana Pizzocher, Silvia Russi, Olivia Schärer, Marianne Seger, Kitty Züst, Tiffany Ismann-Pfister, Eva Dreja-Vögeli, Karin Fischer,, Magali Gmür, Regula Klingler, Rahel Krüger, Sandra Marti, Regula Mattmüller, Borislawa, Stoimenova, Silvia Tempel, Tanja Tschakova, Susan Rytz

Kostümfundus

Co-Leiterinnen Doris Gugolz, Olivia Schärer
Mitarbeiterin Kostümfundus Andrea Vögele

Schuhmacherei

Schuhmacher Miguel Garcia

Maskenbildnerei

Vorstand Wolfgang Witt
Stellvertretender Vorstand Lutz Vetter 
Stellvertreterin Damen Ulrike Eichler
Maskenbildner/innen Katja Aloé, Stefan Becker, Katrina Betts, Ruth Bolinger-Moggio, Nicole Bürgi, Friederike Ehmann, Marieke Gold, Maria Husar, H.-Günter Krummel, Mandy Kümmel, Franziska Lindner, Nadine Nussle, Claudia Richter, Tina Salzmann, Bettina Vitteritti, Doris Zeller

 

Administration and Direction

Board of Directors Opernhaus Zürich AG


Chairman
Dr. Markus Notter*
Vice-Chairman Dr. Peter A. Wuffli*
Members
Hansruedi Bachmann*/**
Barend Fruithof
Lukas Gähwiler 

Martin Graf, member of the Governing Council ZH

Martin Haefner 

Alex Hürzeler, member of the Governing Council AG

Joachim Masur
Susanna Tanner
Dr. André Thouvenin

Staff representatives
Hans-Peter Achberger, Flavia Lorant
Secretariat Christian Berner
Minute-taker


 Marc Meyer

* Members of the Comittee of the Board of Directors 


** Delegate of the Governing Council for supervising and complying the subsidy with the Canton of Zurich in accordance with article 9 paragraph 3 of the Articles of Association

Executive Board

Director Andreas Homoki
Commercial Director/Deputy Director Christian Berner

 

Administration

Kaufmännische Direktion

Kaufmännischer Direktor / Stellvertreter des Intendanten 
Christian Berner
Rechtskonsulent Marc Meyer
Direktionsassistent / Architekt Volker Götz
Sekretariat Brigitte Augustin
Post, Archiv und Büromaterial Erwin Elser

Rechnungswesen

Leiter Finanz- und Rechnungswesen Andreas Frauenfelder
Stellvertretender Leiter Finanz- und Rechnungswesen Roland Gloor
Finanzbuchhaltung Christine Beck, Kirsten Hess-Westermann
Lohnbuchhaltung Stefania Bleuler, Denise De Lazzari, Flavia Lorant, Beat Seiler, Brigitte Huber
Hauptkasse Daniel Gisin

Billettkasse

Leiterin Sabine Inderbitzin
Stellvertretender Leiter Dieter Schönholzer, Jvan Grand
Sachbearbeiter/innen Billettkasse Henri Bernard, Esther Bruggmann, Brigitte Huber, Shelagh Hug, Susanna Ingenhütt, Paul Janssen, Uwe Lammersdorf, Peter Marbacher, Sibylle Martin, Simon Pfister

Personalwesen

Personalleiterin Silvia Sprecher
Stellvertretende Personalleiterin Monica Varallo
Personalassistentin Silvia Popp
Lernende/r Kauffrau/Kaufmann Giulia Spek, Arteida Radi, Dennis Sanchez

Pensionskasse des Opernhauses

Geschäftsführer Eckhard Zündorf

Hausverwaltung

Leiter Glenn Oberholzer
Co-Stellvertretende Leiter René Disch, Stefan Lack
Hausverwalter Roland Ryser
Reinigung Alfia Batticane, Johanna Gasser, Maria Gouveia, Beatriz Gouveia, Olga Mejia, Verica Raicevic, Ana Maria Ramos Santarèm, Julie Rothenfluh, Mimoza Shehu, Habiba Wallimann
Betreuung Künstlerwohnungen Dragoslava Mrdak
Reinigung und Betreuung Künstlerwohnungen Vitore Gjidoda

Telefonzentrale und Empfang

Leiter Alex Steffen
Stellvertretender Leiter Daniel Weiss
Mitarbeiter/innen Eva Dreja, Marina Martin, Eric Müller, Verena Obexer, Jeanne Schürch

Informatik 

(Zusammen mit dem Schauspielhaus)
Leiter 
Theodor Scherrer
Applikationsbetreuer Ticket-System Thomas Müller
Informatik Supporterin und Helpdesk Cristina Scagnoli

Gastronomie

Geschäftsführerin Barbara Kuert
Küchenchef René Hostettler
Restaurantleiterin Martina Pfister
Bankettleiterin Rebekka Känzig
HR & Administration Christina Fleisch
Sous Chef Liviu Tomescu, Bertie Wezendonk
Chef de Service Jeton Nikqi, Philippe Luginbühl
Lernende/r Koch/Köchin Ramon Ibello, Larissa Grubenmann
Leiterin Bernhard-Theater Hanna Scheuring

Personal Zuschauerraum

Co-Leiterinnen Sabine Appenzeller, Margreta Jemmi
Platzanweiser/innen, Garderobièren, Programmverkäufer/innen Brita Achberger, Leonie Altherr, Magdalena Auchter-Hug, Lara Barriga, Sonja Barsa, Elisabeth Bernard, Adela Maria Bierich, Julia Bjelobabic, Ruth Blanchard, Gabriela Blumer Kamp, Megan Christ Faivre, Amela Dacic, Alissa Davidson, Nina Debrunner, Yaël Anaïs Dengler, Marija Duric, Silvia Fiore, Brigitte Gautschi Ghirardelli, Lea Hagmann, David Hasler,  Tabea Herzog, Bianca Hottinger, Ruth Hug, Tatjana Jeremic, Inmaculada Jud, Lia Kallenberger, Katharina Kaufmann, Janina Kauz, Anita Kiss, Marlene Klaus, Michèche Kolackova, Christine Kriszun, Isabel Kriszun, Sandra Lang, Adrian Langenbach, Mirjam Läubli, Silvana Lemm, Chatrina Mathieu Spörri, Annette Müller, Stephan Noger, Judith Oehler, Isabel Pfefferkorn, Matthias Pulver, Maria-Cecilia Quadri, Clara Rada Gomez, Laurina Raffainer, Manuela Rami, Rowena Raths, Isabelle Rout-Kaufmann, Annina Rusch, Marlen Saladin, Silvia Schippert, Hanna Schlegel, Anna Schoch, Ekaterina Sekulovski, Carmela Simonato, Catrin Sonderegger, Marina Spoerri, Julia Spörri, Irene Stiefel, Christian Strinning, Ivana Svaco, Nikola Svaco, Lea Theus, Bettina Vital,  Melanie Wichser, Maria Gorete Wildi, Alicja Winiarski-Sadowska, Bettina Witschi-Siegfried, Alexander Wüthrich, Christina Zinsli