Dear audience,

In Alban Berg’s seminal opera, Wozzeck, with which we open the new season at Zurich Opera House, the soldier Wozzeck puts his ear to the inner workings of the world and hears something that nobody else does: “Hollow! It’s all hollow! A chasm! It’s cracking!” “There’s something walking with us down there!” These are the hallucinations of an overwrought character, a “raving madman,” as Georg Büchner called the eponymous hero of his drama, on which the opera is based. Yet is it not also an extremely sensitive perception of the world beyond the visible? Wozzeck’s visionary imagination reflects a strength that also distinguishes opera and dance as a whole from all other artistic genres – the ability to leave external reality behind and to reveal the inner state of the world and human existence. We also aim to make this compelling appeal tangible in our 2015/16 season. Indeed, many of the works performed feature characters who cross mental boundaries with the same sensitivity as Wozzeck. For example, there is the mad Lady Macbeth in Verdi’s Macbeth, who errs through a world that is darkened by enmity and the lust for power. There is the young Elvira in I puritani, who becomes deranged because she believes that she has lost her love – expressing herself from that moment on by singing the most wonderful bel canto coloraturas. There is the mad Ophelia in Wolfgang Rihm’s spectacular contemporary opera, Die Hamletmaschine, who expresses her bloody, apocalyptic vision in song; and the pairs of dancers who walk the tightrope between normality and madness in Jiří Kylián’s ballet, Gods and Dogs. All of these characters are tightrope walkers balancing above the normality of our lives – and up there, they touch and unsettle, enrich and enthuse us.

Of course, these figures must be staged atmospherically, be musically convincing and portrayed by top-class artists. This season, we have also worked with all the means at our disposal to achieve this. Exciting opera and ballet productions are the result of the happy conjunction of works and artists, and we are expecting great things of the constellations presented during the 2015/16 season, when, for example, Alexei Ratmansky, one of the great choreographic masters of classical dance, creates a new Swan Lake; when the fiery Greek conductor Teodor Currentzis returns to our theatre and, together with the scenically powerful director Barrie Kosky, works on a production of Verdi’s Macbeth; when two highly sought-after artists – French conductor Alain Altinoglu and Russian director Dmitri Tcherniakov – immerse themselves in the symbolist mysteries of Debussy’s Pelléas et Mélisande. We are delighted that a piece by the successful Israeli choreographer Ohad Naharin is to be performed in Zurich for the first time, and indeed that Zurich Ballet will be staging four new productions. Our attractive casts of singers will include the baritone Christian Gerhaher, who will be giving his role début as Wozzeck, and Juan Diego Flórez, who can be heard in Bellini’s I puritani.

We would like to express our gratitude to the Canton of Zurich as well as our numerous sponsors, patrons and supporters, not least our two partners Credit Suisse and UBS, for their generous subsidies.

We wish you an exciting season.

Andreas Homoki, Director
Fabio Luisi, General Music Director
Christian Spuck, Ballet Director
Christian Berner, Commercial Director



Administration and Direction

Director Andreas Homoki
Commercial Director Christian Berner
General Music Director Fabio Luisi
Ballet Director Christian Spuck
Opera Director Sophie de Lint
Head of Marketing, PR & Sales Sabine Turner
Chief of Dramaturgy department Claus Spahn
Technical Director Sebastian Bogatu
Costume Director Verena Giesbert


Intendant Andreas Homoki
Persönliche Assistentin des Intendanten Shin Park


Operndirektorin Sophie de Lint
Chefdisponent Adrian Gosteli
Referent für künstlerische Planung und Besetzungen Jean Denes
Künstlerisches Betriebsbüro Annemarie Burnett, Rebecca Rüegger

Musikalische Einstudierung

Studienleiter Michael Richter
Solo-Korrepetitor/innen Enrico Cacciari, Kelly Thomas, David Zobel
Pianist Thomas Grabowski
Lichtinspizient/in Manuela Dominguez, Pascal Schmid
Übertitel-Projektion Silva Christoff

Szenische Einstudierung

Regieassistenz und Spielleitung Claudia Blersch, Julia Mathes, Nina Russi, Ulrich Senn
Inspizient/innen Felix Bierich, Katharina Kühnel, Julia Mathes, Paul Suter, Peter Warthmann
Maestri suggeritori Heike Behrens, Vladimir Junyent, Tatjana Kukawka, Loris Perego, Jochen Rieder


Chefdramaturg Claus Spahn
Dramaturg/innen Beate Breidenbach, Kathrin Brunner, Fabio Dietsche, Werner Hintze, Michael Küster
Leiter Theaterpädagogik Roger Lämmli

Marketing, PR & Sales

Direktorin für Marketing, PR & Sales Sabine Turner
Referent für Marketing & Social Media Christian Holst
Marketingassistentin Meret Roth
Pressereferentin Julika Weinecker
Pressereferentin Ballett Nila Chea
Referent für CRM Monika Gugganig
Mediengestaltung, Content Manager Internet Giorgia Tschanz
Grafikerin Carole Bolli, Florian Streit
Referentin für Sponsoring Tania Cambeiro, Leonie Emmenegger
Eventmanagerin Cornelia Tschirky-Müller
Anzeigenakquise Nathalie Maier
Leiterin Geschäftsstelle Freundeskreise Martina Büchi, Laurina Raffainer





Antonello Allemandi, Alain Altinoglu, Pavel Baleff, Thomas Barthel, Giampaolo Bisanti, Gianluca Capuano, William Christie, Paul Connelly, Laurence Cummings, Teodor Currentzis, Ottavio Dantone, Gabriel Feltz, John Fiore, Gustavo Gimeno, Alexander Joel, Michail Jurowski, Axel Kober, Lothar Koenigs, Fabio Luisi, Joana Mallwitz, Carrie-Ann Matheson, Enrique Mazzola, Cornelius Meister, Rossen Milanov, Riccardo Minasi, Gianandrea Noseda, Rafael Payare, Vasily Petrenko, Carlo Rizzi, Daniele Rustioni, Jean-Christophe Spinosi, Karl-Heinz Steffens, Constantin Trinks, Michael Zlabinger





Giselle Allen, Marion Ammann, Gun-Brit Barkmin, Cecilia Bartoli, Nicola Beller Carbone, Julie Boulianne, Deanna Breiwick, Layla Claire, Diana Damrau, Oksana Dyka, Mari Eriksmoen, Malena Ernman, Serena Farnocchia, Rosa Feola, Irène Friedli, Julie Fuchs, Delphine Galou, Olesya Golovneva, Anna Goryachova, Edita Gruberova, Sen Guo, Evelyn Herlitzius, Shelley Jackson, Julia Kleiter, Aleksandra Kurzak, Judit Kutasi, Emily Magee, Waltraud Meier, Meagan Miller, Diana Montague, Yvonne Naef, Catherine Naglestad, Liliana Nikiteanu, Rebeca Olvera, Kismara Pessatti, Mélissa Petit, Marina Rebeka, Christine Rice, Julia Riley, Ivana Rusko, Judith Schmid, Anne Schwanewilms, Tatiana Serjan, Doris Soffel, Nina Stemme, Anna Stéphany, Krassimira Stoyanova, Alexandra Tarniceru, Corinne Winters, Pretty Yende, Guanqun Yu


Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke, Marcelo Alvarez, Erik Anstine, Frédéric Antoun, Piotr Beczala, Benjamin Bernheim, Andrei Bondarenko, Pavol Breslik, Markus Brück, Roman Burdenko, Javier Camarena, Arturo Chacón-Cruz, Carlos Chausson, Scott Conner, Pavel Daniluk, Cheyne Davidson, Nahuel Di Pierro, Ruben Drole, Etienne Dupuis, Michael Fabiano, Christof Fischesser, Juan Diego Flórez, Christian Gerhaher, Scott Hendricks, Airam Hernandez, Jacques Imbrailo, Dmitry Ivanchey, Marco Jentzsch, Brandon Jovanovich, Péter Kálmán, Quinn Kelsey, Kyle Ketelsen, Michael Kraus, Michael Laurenz, Roberto Lorenzi, Reinaldo Macias, Riccardo Massi, Reinhard Mayr, Bejun Mehta, Brian Mulligan, Valeriy Murga, Michele Pertusi, George Petean, Mauro Peter, Dimitri Pkhaladze, Andri Björn Róbertsson, Edgardo Rocha, Brindley Sherratt, Bryn Terfel, Yuriy Tsiple, Ramon Vargas, Alexander Vinogradov, Michael Volle, Marco Vratogna, Oliver Widmer, Lars Woldt, Georg Zeppenfeld, Wenwei Zhang, Martin Zysset


International Opera Studio


Andreas Homoki, Sophie de Lint


Brenda Hurley
Stellvertretende Leitung: Thomas Barthel

Musikalische Leitung

Thomas Barthel

Dozenten und Lehrkräfte

Blum Renata, Breedt Michelle, Cacciari Enrico, Del Bianco Andrea, Donath Helen und Klaus, Homoki Andreas, Kelly Adrian, Luisi Fabio, Lux Pia, Macias Reinaldo, Murray Ann, Palmer Felicity, Pessen Eytan, Philippe Laurent, Thomas Kelly, Vdovin Dmitry, Wiens Edith

Assistentin der IOS-Leitung

Renata Blum

Members Season 2015/16

Pedro Beriso Ros, Claire de Sévigné, Charles Dekeyser, Shelley Jackson, Bastian Thomas Kohl, Hamida Kristoffersen, Spencer Lang, David Margulis, Iain Milne, Pavel Petrov, Estelle Poscio, Carmen Seibel, Lin Shi, Ildo Song, Ivan Thirion


Zurich Opera House Chorus

Chordirektor Jürg Hämmerli
2. Chordirektor Ernst Raffelsberger
Chorsekretariat Tatjana Kukawka


Sopran I Sylwia Feherpataky, Lidiya Filevych, Gloria Gottschalk, Yoshiko Ida, Lisa Lorenz, Laura Missuray, Claire Singher, Anna Soranno 
Sopran II Olivera Dukić, Caroline Fuss, Eva-Maria Kaufmann, Susanne Merle, Francisca Montiel, Melitta Progsch, Stefanie Sembritzki


Alt I Barbara Hahn, Verena Hasselmann, Lottie Horsman, Jung-Jin Kim, Eleanor Paunović, Sylvia Spassova, Emily Stern, Laura von Joos
Alt II Julie Bartholomew, Anja Dorfmüller, Ralitza Handjieva, Toyoko Nakajima, Marta Villegas, Hao Zhang


Tenor I Moises Chavez, Carl Hieger, Christopher Hux, Meinolf Kalkuhl, Tae-Jin Park, Vesselin Tchakov, Noel Vazquez
Tenor II Manuel Adarve, Efthymios Basdekis, João Carrera, Grujica Paunović, Krassimir Stoimenov, Kazuo Takeshita, Kris Vail


Bass I Kristof Dohms, Uwe Kosser, Matthew Leigh, Mamuka Tepnadze, Arjen Veenhuizen, Robert Weybora
Bass II Kai Florian Bischoff, Rado Hanak, Igor Händler, Flavio Mathias, Jesus Valderrabano, Heikki Yrttiaho

Zusatzchor Opernhaus Zürich

Präsident Paul Votruba
Koordination Damen Sabine Appenzeller
Koordination Herren Christoph Hebeisen

SoprAlti der Oper Zürich, Kinderchor der Oper Zürich

Organisation und Betreuung der Kinder Tiziana Davidson-Amato, Christine Kriszun


Zurich Opera House Chorus


Technical direction

Technischer Direktor

Sebastian Bogatu
Assistentin des Technischen Direktors / Sicherheitsbeauftragte Myriam Kirschke
Leiter Ausstattungswesen / Stellvertretender Technischer Direktor Jörg Zielinski
Technische Projektleiter/innen René Immoos, Susan Klimmer, Moritz Noll, Marina Nordsiek, Patrick Schirmer
Lernende/r Veranstaltungsfachfrau/-mann Jakub Niziol, Salomé Studer, Moritz Wissmann


Bühnenmeister Marc Linke, Andreas Rasche, Sergej Tratar, Peter Unger
Verantwortlicher Bühnenmaschinerie Oliver Hofstetter
Einkauf Verbrauchsmaterial / Sicherheitsausrüstung Fredi Meier
Maschinenmeister Obermaschinerie Roman Egli, Dirk Rettinghausen, Fabian Stauffacher, Robert Weidmann, Jean-Pierre Zbinden
Maschinenmeister Untermaschinerie Claudio Dierks, Oliver Hofstetter, Roman Schlegel, Stefan Schwender, Hugo Truog
Teamleiter Daniel Bachmann, Peter Bosshard, Peter Hänggli, René Hürlimann, Ramon Neeser, Bruno Nyffenegger, Marco Rossi, Bernhard Stöckli, Roger Studer
Vorhangzieher Frédéric Chollet, Andrej Cotteli, Heinrich Schellenberg, Thomas Zimmermann 
Bühnenhandwerker Marcel à Porta, Fredy Andrist, Philipp Baldinger, Yaak Bockentien, Reto Brunner, Adrian Cadieli, Francisco Casanova, Christian Engesser, Moreno Fantuz, Peter Fischer, Patrick Gehri, Stefan Henggi, Manuel Huwyler, Edit Jurkovic, Grigorios Karasounas, Ramona Keller, Julian Lehmann, Jan Lüscher, Otmar Maag, Peter Maag, Jakob Meier, Patrick Renner, Paul Sayer, Michael Senn, Philippe Signer,Jan Stenzel, Andreas Stohler, Manfred Tellenbach, Dragan Trninic, Zlatan Trninic, Stefan Vieli, Daniel Weber, Josef Weglehner 
Spezialschlosser Stéphane Widmer


Leiter Beat Marti
Lagerchef Ausstattungsmagazin Robert Neeser
Chauffeure Otto Baumer, Marko Grgic, Ernst Leu, Horst Reber, Bruno Stalder 


Leiter Patrick Schirmer
Stellvertretender Leiter Paul Bader
Bühnenhandwerker Probebühnen Thomas Brown-Nock, Roman Furrer, Daniele Resenterra, Marco Ryser, Dominik Waldmeier


Künstlerischer Leiter der Beleuchtung Franck Evin
Leiter Beleuchtung Martin Gebhardt
Beleuchtungsmeister Hans-Rudolf Kunz, Elfried Roller, Dino Strucken
Lichtpultoperator Peter Batliwala, Isabelle Battocletti, Mutja Engel, Marcel Gloor, Stefan Richli, Jannes Thayenthal
Teamleiter Nils Cattaruzza, Felix Tellenbach, Wolter van Krimpen 
Assistenz der Leitung Beleuchtung / Administration Lilith Gardell
Beleuchter/innen Kim Alexander,Alexander Altwasser, Marius Ammann, Hatu Bao, Davor Barbulovic, Markus Brunn, Michael Busenhart, Christoph Grosse, Matthias Heim, Zoran Ignjatovic, Max-Valentin Kirks, Andreas Krähenbühl, Dejan Markovic, Mandy Mielitz, Sonja Nigg, Martin Senn
Werkstattleiter Stergios Sourlis
Werkstattmitarbeiter Urs Imbach, Samuel Rafique, Silvio Borri 

Ton und Bild

Dipl.-Tonmeister, Abteilungsleiter Oleg Surgutschow
Tontechniker, stellvertretender Leiter Ivan Biehal
Tontechniker/innen Jörg Albertin, Tino Marthaler, Birgit Schneider, Anton Ott, Pascale Peng

Technischer Dienst

Chefelektriker Beat Kihm
Verantwortlicher Gebäudetechnik Giuseppe Paladino
Mitarbeiter Technischer Dienst Patric Remy


Decoration workshops


Leiter Peter Schärer
Stellvertretender Leiter Ruedi Jäggi
Schreiner/innen Pius Aellig, Armin Eberle, Daniel Häner, Rolf Hinterkircher, Hans Kofel, Daniel Naef, Jürg Ott


Atelierleiter Christian Hoffmann
Stellvertretender Atelierleiter Carsten Stolpe
1. Theatermaler Lukas Baumberger
Theatermaler/innen Yvonne Bless, Levin Bräu, Avija Goritschnig, Peter Schraner  
Spezialhandwerker René Grob
Prospektnäherinnen Catharina Caveng, Katharina Hirt
Lernende/r Theatermaler/in Mirjscha Mühlemann, Nina van Rekum

Theaterplastik und Bildhauerei

Atelierleiter Andreas Gatzka
Co-Stellvertretende Atelierleiter Moises Bürgin, Jürgen Scherrer
Theaterplastiker/innen Ralf Aßmann, Mirjam Gloor, Susanne Guggenbühl, Jan Vágner


Leiter Daniel Grossenbacher
Stellvertretender Leiter Theo Kuhn
Metallbauschlosser Daniel Good, David Jiroudek, Hugo Marty


Leiter Michael Stäbler
Stellvertretender Leiter Robert Ambrus
Möbelverwalter Markus Bosshard
Tapezierer/innen Pius Brülisauer, Chan-Trung Diec, Daniele Heim, Peter Holzer, Hans Näf, Myrtha Ottiger, Thomas Pfister, Christoph Reichlin, Ruedi Schönenberger
Lernende Innendekorateurin Melina Bleuler, Simona Jetzer


Leiter Anton Thoma
Stellvertretende Leiterin Kathrin Skrodzki
Requisiteur/innen Lukas Brunner, Simon Gerber, Oliver Graf, Roland Kundert, Anja Niquille, Rolf Schwengeler  


Costume direction


Verena Giesbert
Sekretariat Edith Werffeli
Produktionsleiterinnen Sarah Grüter, Jeannette Seiler
Assistenz der Kostümdirektion Simone Hort
Stoffe und Einkauf Franziska Kneubühl


1. Gewandmeisterin Bettina Enke
2. Gewandmeisterin Jennifer Ambos
Gewandmeisterin Ruth Oswald
Schneiderinnen Katharina Badertscher, Eva-Maria Blaas, Kay-Britta Giger-Spillmann, Monika Hartmann, Aniela Kremser, Marina Oeler, Monika Stadler, Heidi Stierli, Sonja Tanner, Corinne Wagner


1. Gewandmeister Gerrit Debbert
2. Gewandmeister Ulf Fietsch
Zuschneiderin und Herrenschneiderin Verena Schlötter
Schneider/innen Zarif Ahmadi, Ann-Kristin Bärtschi, Marco Denzler, Ivan Galli, Barbara Gasser, Cäcilia Hänseler-Zink, Petar Milosavljevic, Alicia Nogueira, Karin Riedel


1. Gewandmeisterin Cornelia Suttner
Gewandmeisterinnen Barbara Mens, Ruth Siessegger
Schneiderinnen Alexandra Andermatt, Simona Garfi, Sabine Hünerwadel, Rahel Krüger, Dora Locher, Arseta Redja, Göksel Tan - Atac, Anja Wälti, Susanne Zangerl
Mitarbeiterin Repertoire Raschida Boulkhodra
Ballettkostüme Damen Sonja Baumgartner
Ballettkostüme Herren Regula Mattmüller
Wäscherei Batisa Dzaferi, Jasmina Radojkovic, Luz del Carmen Rodriguéz

Fotograf Kostüme Peter Zangerl


Teamleiterin Dominique Stauffer
Hutmacherinnen Dorothée Meier, Seraina Nussbaumer


Teamleiterin Christa Hinterkircher
Kostümbearbeiterinnen Regula Kern, Franziska Kindler-Barreto, Uta Lang

Ankleidedienste Damen und Herren

Teamleiterinnen Priska Luterbach, Caroline Landolt
Ankleiderinnen Cornelia Anastasi, Patricia Gasser, Doris Gugolz, Caroline Landolt, Christina Matthys, Irene Pickert, Loana Pizzocher, Silvia Russi, Olivia Schärer, Marianne Seger, Kitty Züst, Tiffany Ismann-Pfister, Eva Dreja-Vögeli, Karin Fischer,, Magali Gmür, Regula Klingler, Rahel Krüger, Sandra Marti, Regula Mattmüller, Borislawa, Stoimenova, Silvia Tempel, Tanja Tschakova, Susan Rytz


Co-Leiterinnen Doris Gugolz, Olivia Schärer
Mitarbeiterin Kostümfundus Andrea Vögele


Schuhmacher Miguel Garcia


Vorstand Wolfgang Witt
Stellvertretender Vorstand Lutz Vetter 
Stellvertreterin Damen Ulrike Eichler
Maskenbildner/innen Katja Aloé, Stefan Becker, Katrina Betts, Ruth Bolinger-Moggio, Nicole Bürgi, Friederike Ehmann, Marieke Gold, Maria Husar, H.-Günter Krummel, Mandy Kümmel, Franziska Lindner, Nadine Nussle, Claudia Richter, Tina Salzmann, Bettina Vitteritti, Doris Zeller


Administration and Direction

Board of Directors Opernhaus Zürich AG

Dr. Markus Notter*
Vice-Chairman Dr. Peter A. Wuffli*
Hansruedi Bachmann*/**
Lukas Gähwiler
Martin Haefner
Dr. Madeleine Herzog
Alex Hürzeler, member of the Governing Council AG

Joachim Masur
Dr. André Thouvenin

Staff representatives
Hans-Peter Achberger, Flavia Lorant
Secretariat Christian Berner

 Marc Meyer

* Members of the Comittee of the Board of Directors 

** Delegate of the Governing Council for supervising and complying the subsidy with the Canton of Zurich in accordance with article 9 paragraph 3 of the Articles of Association

Executive Board

Director Andreas Homoki
Commercial Director/Deputy Director Christian Berner



Kaufmännische Direktion

Kaufmännischer Direktor / Stellvertreter des Intendanten 
Christian Berner
Rechtskonsulent Marc Meyer
Direktionsassistent / Architekt Volker Götz
Sekretariat Brigitte Augustin
Post, Archiv und Büromaterial Erwin Elser


Leiter Finanz- und Rechnungswesen Andreas Frauenfelder
Stellvertretender Leiter Finanz- und Rechnungswesen Roland Gloor
Finanzbuchhaltung Christine Beck, Kirsten Hess-Westermann
Lohnbuchhaltung Stefania Bleuler, Denise De Lazzari, Flavia Lorant, Beat Seiler, Brigitte Huber
Hauptkasse Daniel Gisin


Leiterin Sabine Inderbitzin
Stellvertretender Leiter Dieter Schönholzer, Jvan Grand
Sachbearbeiter/innen Billettkasse Henri Bernard, Esther Bruggmann, Brigitte Huber, Shelagh Hug, Susanna Ingenhütt, Paul Janssen, Uwe Lammersdorf, Peter Marbacher, Sibylle Martin, Simon Pfister


Personalleiterin Silvia Sprecher
Stellvertretende Personalleiterin Monica Varallo
Personalassistentin Silvia Popp
Lernende/r Kauffrau/Kaufmann Giulia Spek, Arteida Radi, Dennis Sanchez

Pensionskasse des Opernhauses

Geschäftsführer Eckhard Zündorf


Leiter Glenn Oberholzer
Co-Stellvertretende Leiter René Disch, Stefan Lack
Hausverwalter Roland Ryser
Reinigung Alfia Batticane, Johanna Gasser, Maria Gouveia, Beatriz Gouveia, Olga Mejia, Verica Raicevic, Ana Maria Ramos Santarèm, Julie Rothenfluh, Mimoza Shehu, Habiba Wallimann
Betreuung Künstlerwohnungen Dragoslava Mrdak
Reinigung und Betreuung Künstlerwohnungen Vitore Gjidoda

Telefonzentrale und Empfang

Leiter Alex Steffen
Stellvertretender Leiter Daniel Weiss
Mitarbeiter/innen Eva Dreja, Marina Martin, Eric Müller, Verena Obexer, Jeanne Schürch


(Zusammen mit dem Schauspielhaus)
Theodor Scherrer
Applikationsbetreuer Ticket-System Thomas Müller
Informatik Supporterin und Helpdesk Cristina Scagnoli


Geschäftsführerin Barbara Kuert
Küchenchef René Hostettler
Restaurantleiterin Martina Pfister
Bankettleiterin Rebekka Känzig
HR & Administration Christina Fleisch
Sous Chef Liviu Tomescu, Bertie Wezendonk
Chef de Service Jeton Nikqi, Philippe Luginbühl
Lernende/r Koch/Köchin Ramon Ibello, Larissa Grubenmann
Leiterin Bernhard-Theater Hanna Scheuring

Personal Zuschauerraum

Co-Leiterinnen Sabine Appenzeller, Margreta Jemmi
Platzanweiser/innen, Garderobièren, Programmverkäufer/innen Brita Achberger, Leonie Altherr, Magdalena Auchter-Hug, Lara Barriga, Sonja Barsa, Elisabeth Bernard, Adela Maria Bierich, Julia Bjelobabic, Ruth Blanchard, Gabriela Blumer Kamp, Megan Christ Faivre, Amela Dacic, Alissa Davidson, Nina Debrunner, Yaël Anaïs Dengler, Marija Duric, Silvia Fiore, Brigitte Gautschi Ghirardelli, Lea Hagmann, David Hasler,  Tabea Herzog, Bianca Hottinger, Ruth Hug, Tatjana Jeremic, Inmaculada Jud, Lia Kallenberger, Katharina Kaufmann, Janina Kauz, Anita Kiss, Marlene Klaus, Michèche Kolackova, Christine Kriszun, Isabel Kriszun, Sandra Lang, Adrian Langenbach, Mirjam Läubli, Silvana Lemm, Chatrina Mathieu Spörri, Annette Müller, Stephan Noger, Judith Oehler, Isabel Pfefferkorn, Matthias Pulver, Maria-Cecilia Quadri, Clara Rada Gomez, Laurina Raffainer, Manuela Rami, Rowena Raths, Isabelle Rout-Kaufmann, Annina Rusch, Marlen Saladin, Silvia Schippert, Hanna Schlegel, Anna Schoch, Ekaterina Sekulovski, Carmela Simonato, Catrin Sonderegger, Marina Spoerri, Julia Spörri, Irene Stiefel, Christian Strinning, Ivana Svaco, Nikola Svaco, Lea Theus, Bettina Vital,  Melanie Wichser, Maria Gorete Wildi, Alicja Winiarski-Sadowska, Bettina Witschi-Siegfried, Alexander Wüthrich, Christina Zinsli